Běh Hoštkou
10. 9. 2022

Do startu

Výsledky

Pořadí Kategorie Příjmení Jméno Ročník Klub PK Čas
1. D11 Skokanová Štěpánka 29 2012 Sokol Roudnice 1. 00:04:00,5
2. D11 Havelka David 27 2011 1. 00:04:06,5
3. D11 Svoboda Jonáš 73 2015 2. 00:04:21,9
4. D11 Svobodová Amálie 34 2013 Račice 2. 00:04:25,2
5. D11 Dušánek Štěpán 30 2014 3. 00:04:29,0
6. D11 Krejčík Samuel 53 2012 4. 00:04:39,6
7. D11 Pleyer Tomáš 82 2014 5. 00:04:47,8
8. D11 Hajný Pavel 46 2015 Hoštka 6. 00:04:48,7
9. D11 Moleková Tereza 33 2011 SBM Mělník 3. 00:05:00,8
10. D11 Šponiar Dominik 40 2013 Hoštka 7. 00:05:05,0
11. D11 Doležalová Aneta 91 2012 4. 00:05:17,1
12. D11 Kunrt Ondřej 94 2014 8. 00:05:25,7
13. D11 Kupr Tomáš 49 2011 Hoštka 9. 00:05:36,7
14. D11 Chvátal Tomáš 47 2015 10. 00:05:46,3
15. D11 Pospíšilová Eliška 41 2012 Vetlá 5. 00:05:47,2
16. D11 Veselá Ema 37 2012 Cítov 6. 00:05:48,6
17. D11 Bachor Patrik 66 2011 11. 00:05:53,5
18. D11 Hajný Karel 45 2013 Hoštka 12. 00:05:54,4
19. D11 Razák Lukáš 75 2013 13. 00:05:58,7
20. D11 Poláčková Štěpánka 39 2013 Hoštka 7. 00:06:00,2
21. D11 Satran Zděnek 51 2014 Hoštka 14. 00:06:08,4
22. D11 Bláha Patrik 83 2014 15. 00:06:14,7
23. D11 Kostroun Radovan 48 2015 Mělník 16. 00:06:18,2
24. D11 Štícha Oliver 50 2014 Vrbice 17. 00:06:20,0
25. D11 Španko Vojtěch 67 2011 18. 00:06:26,5
26. D11 Drozda František 90 2014 19. 00:06:33,8
27. D11 Pospíšilová Šárka 42 2014 Vetlá 8. 00:06:35,2
28. D11 Poláčková Šárka 38 2011 Hoštka 9. 00:06:41,6
29. D11 Šercová Anna 32 2015 10. 00:06:42,2
30. D11 Nagaj Matěj 36 2012 Hoštka 20. 00:06:44,3
31. D11 Michalec Lukáš 44 2013 Hoštka 21. 00:06:49,2
1. D15 Skokan Jan 52 30 Sokol Roudnice 1. 00:06:50,0
32. D11 Švácha Matěj 26 2015 22. 00:06:52,7
2. D15 Havlík 63 2008 2. 00:07:00,3
3. D15 Šinfelt 57 2007 Velešice 3. 00:07:33,8
4. D15 Ulrych 62 2007 Hoštka 4. 00:07:35,6
5. D15 Roháček 55 2008 Kochovice 5. 00:07:39,5
6. D15 Dušánek 98 2014 6. 00:08:09,8
7. D15 Šinfelt 58 2010 Velešice 7. 00:08:11,8
8. D15 Melmuková 56 2007 Hoštka 1. 00:08:18,2
9. D15 Havlíková 54 2010 2. 00:08:26,0
10. D15 Svobodová 86 2010 3. 00:08:42,1
33. D11 Kettnerová Tereza 80 2012 11. 00:09:05,1
11. D15 Kruchňa 61 2009 Hoštka 8. 00:09:37,2
12. D15 Millerová 60 2009 Vrbice 4. 00:11:43,0
13. D15 Hubalová 76 2009 5. 00:12:34,8
14. D15 Vejvoda 99 2015 9. 00:13:10,1
15. D15 Kovářová 8 2008 6. 00:14:33,6
1. M49 Michal Michálek 35 1973 1. 00:24:33,9
2. M49 Zdeněk Čermák 92 1976 2. 00:26:53,1
3. M49 Michal Kuncíř 69 1987 3. 00:26:58,4
4. Z49 Tereza Macháčková 22 1978 AO Doksy 1. 00:27:01,3
5. M49 Jan Pleyer 84 1978 4. 00:27:07,8
6. M50 Vladimír Veselý 13 1971 Mělník 1. 00:27:29,9
7. M49 Jiří Dušánek 25 1979 5. 00:28:00,6
8. Z49 Lenka Hiršalová 96 1987 2. 00:29:04,2
9. M50 Pavel Vorlík 17 1966 Stadice 2. 00:29:23,0
10. Z49 Lucie Svobodová 74 1991 3. 00:29:29,6
11. M49 Michal Porš 79 1991 6. 00:29:30,9
12. M49 Filip Šnajdr 28 1975 7. 00:29:36,0
13. M49 Pavel Pršala 59 1972 8. 00:29:39,3
14. Z49 Anna Steinerová 64 1982 4. 00:29:47,5
15. M50 Štěpán Matula 100 1970 3. 00:29:55,0
16. M49 Martin Hypša 68 1987 9. 00:30:08,9
17. Z49 Helena Kotová 85 1979 5. 00:30:12,7
18. Z50 Lenka Novotná 16 1970 Roudnice nad Labem 1. 00:30:19,1
19. M49 Jan Krejčík 65 1982 10. 00:30:54,3
20. Z49 Veronika Čermáková 88 1982 6. 00:31:28,6
21. M49 Radek Svarovský 70 1973 11. 00:31:53,8
22. M49 David Hiršal 97 1988 12. 00:32:13,7
23. M50 Martin Dale 11 1960 Rozběháme Litoměřicko 4. 00:32:29,1
24. Z49 Eliška Nováková 15 2000 7. 00:32:33,3
25. M49 Jan Čermák 89 2005 13. 00:32:37,3
26. Z50 Anita Veselá 12 1965 SDH Chloumek 2. 00:33:33,8
27. M50 Miloslav Bečka 72 1955 5. 00:35:43,0
28. M50 Luboš Švácha 21 1959 Sokol Mšeno 6. 00:36:32,4
29. M50 Jiří Stránský 78 1963 7. 00:36:57,7
30. Z49 Ludmila Skuhrovcová 95 1993 8. 00:36:59,4
31. Z50 Jitka Wohlrabová 18 1969 Praha 8 3. 00:38:07,7
32. Z49 Věra Pilná 81 1979 9. 00:38:10,3
33. Z49 Anna Rozálie Svobodová 87 2010 10. 00:39:06,8
34. Z49 Petra Zachařová 71 1981 11. 00:39:33,0
35. M49 Jan Januška 7 1980 Malešov 14. 00:41:15,1
36. Z49 Renata Horáková 14 1972 Benešov nad Ploučnicí 12. 00:41:23,4
37. Z50 Petra Stránská 77 1965 4. 00:42:04,8
38. M49 Kamil Veselý 19 1977 Cítov 15. 00:42:38,5
39. Z49 Tereza Moleková 6 1987 Mělník 13. 00:44:17,2
40. Z49 Tereza Ulrychová 20 2004 Hoštka 14. 00:46:59,5
41. Z49 Tereza Zemanová 10 2001 GLADIATORRACETEAM 15. 00:47:58,8
42. Z49 Lucie Plášková 4 1982 Hoštka 16. 00:54:24,8
43. Z49 Krystýna Dudoková 9 1986 17. 00:57:52,5
44. Z49 Andrea Petržílková 93 1985 18. 00:57:53,8