Startovní listina

Startovní listina


Hlavní závod - celkem přihlášeno: závodníků
Zaregistrován Jméno Pohlaví Ročník Klub Město Stát
17.09.2020 07:43 Balcárková Eliška Ž 1998 Ústí nad Labem vlajka české republiky
24.07.2020 16:25 Bláhová Klára Ž 2004 Ústí nad Labem vlajka české republiky
15.09.2020 10:21 Březina Pavel M 1964 Horní Počaply vlajka české republiky
03.03.2020 07:14 Černíkova Svádová Alena Ž 1990 Černoucek vlajka české republiky
05.09.2020 23:11 Dědičík Zdeněk M 1974 Běhání ve Štětí Štětí vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 14:10 Dudi Štěpán M 2000 Hoštka vlajka české republiky
14.09.2020 16:53 Durová Lucie Ž 1974 Bohušovice nad Ohří vlajka české republiky
03.03.2020 12:54 Dvořáková Martina Ž 1987 Šneci v běhu Roudnice nad Labem vlajka české republiky
01.09.2020 22:26 Dvořáková Vladimíra Ž 1981 Polabské běhny Štětí vlajka české republiky
30.07.2020 17:03 Filipová Dagmar Ž 1981 Předonín vlajka české republiky
28.07.2020 20:08 Halaš Martin M 1985 Kochovice vlajka české republiky
05.09.2020 13:42 Hausmannova Hana Ž 1999 Marveláci Mělník vlajka české republiky
09.09.2020 21:29 Havelka Petr M 1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM Drinov vlajka české republiky
19.05.2020 13:50 Hetzerova Hana Ž 1979 rozběhámelitomericko Litoměřice vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 22:32 Holinka Aleš M 1997 Žádný Štětí vlajka české republiky
16.09.2020 11:06 Holubová Pavlína Ž 1979 Lovosice vlajka české republiky
31.08.2020 13:28 Králová Jana Ž 1975 Rozběháme Litoměřicko Bohušovice nad Ohří vlajka české republiky
10.09.2020 11:11 Kuncová Denisa Ž 1974 Šneci Chřibská Chřibská vlajka české republiky
31.08.2020 19:24 Kupr Jaroslav M 1983 Hoštka vlajka české republiky
14.09.2020 20:52 Litoš Marek M 1995 Praha vlajka české republiky
21.08.2020 22:32 Lzicar Pavel M 1982 Most vlajka české republiky
13.09.2020 19:48 Martin Dale M 1960 Rozběháme Litoměřicko Kamýk vlajka české republiky
14.09.2020 12:12 Martinová Jitka Ž 1977 Rozběháme Litoměřicko Okres Litoměřice vlajka české republiky
16.09.2020 06:57 Matula Štěpán M 1970 Olympia Kladno Kladno vlajka české republiky
23.08.2020 18:58 Mazák František M 1994 Vetlá vlajka české republiky
16.09.2020 17:54 Michálek Michal M 1973 Mlazice Mělník vlajka české republiky
14.09.2020 09:47 Michek Ondřej M 1992 Šneci Chřibská Chřibská vlajka české republiky
16.09.2020 13:25 Miřátská Sandra Ž 1987 Mělník vlajka české republiky
05.09.2020 13:43 Nosková Barbora Ž 1996 Marveláci Mělník vlajka české republiky
10.09.2020 21:45 Nováková Lucie Ž 1970 Rozběháme Roudnici Roudnice nad Labem vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 22:31 Orgoníková Daniela Ž 1995 Marveláci Mělník vlajka české republiky
03.03.2020 14:04 Pacholíková Lenka Ž 1971 Ústí nad Labem vlajka české republiky
13.09.2020 20:56 Pavcová Leona Ž 1982 Prostě běž! Stehelčeves vlajka české republiky
26.08.2020 20:02 Pečený Michal M 1976 Štětí vlajka české republiky
01.03.2020 00:02 Pelant Jan M 1976 Horní Počaply vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 05:45 Perger Martin M 1981 Neratovice vlajka české republiky
06.03.2020 09:09 Procházka Jiří M 1992 Marveláci Mělník vlajka české republiky
06.03.2020 09:00 Procházka Pavel M 1994 Marveláci Mělník vlajka české republiky
13.09.2020 16:55 Pršala Pavel M 1977 RuBik Štětí vlajka české republiky
13.09.2020 16:56 Pršala Tomáš M 2004 RuBik Štětí vlajka české republiky
16.09.2020 13:29 Rokoš Jan M 1988 Běhání ve Štětí Štětí vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 11:03 Ryšavá Vendulka Ž 2002 AC Česká Lípa Sloup v Čechách vlajka české republiky
02.03.2020 14:11 Salačová Karolína Ž 1992 Kyškovice vlajka české republiky
31.08.2020 10:54 Slezák Adam Ž 1987 #ROZBEHAMELITOMERICKO Litomerice vlajka české republiky
03.03.2020 14:00 Sochůrek Petr M 1976 Ústí nad Labem vlajka české republiky
20.08.2020 08:34 Sršňová Michaela Ž 1979 Lovosice vlajka české republiky
03.03.2020 13:15 Stránský Martin M 1968 Chlumec vlajka české republiky
08.09.2020 14:56 Střílek Radislav M 1978 Šneci Chřibská Chřibská vlajka české republiky
08.09.2020 19:25 Střílková Milena Ž 1980 Šneci Chřibská Chřibská vlajka české republiky
01.03.2020 19:20 Šašková Zuzana Ž 1983 #gladiatorraceteam# Roudnice nad Labem vlajka české republiky
06.03.2020 19:07 Šilhavý Martin M 1994 Marveláci Mělník vlajka české republiky
13.09.2020 16:42 Šťástka Petr M 1978 Vrbice vlajka české republiky
02.03.2020 05:40 Švácha Luboš M 1959 SOKOL MŠENO vlajka české republiky
05.03.2020 14:53 Tichý Jiří M 1975 Czech Outdoor Extréme Team Mělník vlajka české republiky
13.08.2020 08:04 Tošner Filip M 1992 Kyškovice vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 20:33 Třešňák Tomáš M 1979 ZŠ SK Jablonné v Podještědí Česká Lípa vlajka české republiky
27.07.2020 14:54 Turnhöfer Jaroslav M 1963 Lasvit Ajeto running team Česká Lípa 1 vlajka české republiky
23.08.2020 19:59 Veselá Anita Ž 1965 SDH Chloumek Mělník vlajka české republiky
23.08.2020 20:00 Veselý Vladimír M 1971 Chloumek Mělník vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 07:41 Zábrodský Ladislav M 1996 Hoštka vlajka české republiky
04.09.2020 21:38 Zankerová Aneta Ž 2000 Hoštka vlajka české republiky
17.09.2020 09:47 Zavadil Vojtěch M 1986 Šneci Chřibská Rumburk vlajka české republiky