Výsledky

Výsledky

Pořadí Kategorie Příjmení Jméno Ročník Klub PK Čas
1. M49 Miller Tomáš 69 1991 1. 00:22:49,6
2. M49 Šutera Josef 101 1979 2. 00:23:22,1
3. M49 Procházka Pavel 11 1994 Marveláci 3. 00:23:55,3
4. M49 Havelka Petr 34 1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 4. 00:24:15,9
5. M49 Michálek Michal 51 1973 Mlazice 5. 00:25:53,6
6. M49 Pršala Pavel 43 1977 RuBik 6. 00:25:58,8
7. M49 Veselý Vladimír 19 1971 Chloumek 7. 00:26:37,6
8. M50 Pufka Zděnek 83 1957 1. 00:26:44,0
9. M49 Dědičík Zdeněk 30 1974 Běhání ve Štětí 8. 00:27:54,6
10. M49 Dušánek Jiří 64 1979 9. 00:28:02,7
11. M49 Matula Štěpán 50 1970 Olympia Kladno 10. 00:28:11,4
12. Z49 Ryšavá Vendulka 57 2002 AC Česká Lípa 1. 00:28:16,8
13. M49 Halaš Martin 17 1985 11. 00:28:19,4
14. M49 Zavadil Vojtěch 58 1986 Šneci Chřibská 12. 00:28:21,4
15. M49 Porš Michal 93 1991 13. 00:28:40,3
16. Z49 Nováková Lucie 41 1970 rozběhámeroudnicko 2. 00:28:51,2
17. M49 Šťástka Petr 47 1978 14. 00:29:27,8
18. M49 Mazák František 25 1994 15. 00:29:43,6
19. M49 Pečený Michal 25 1976 16. 00:29:44,3
20. M49 Šilhavý Martin 13 1994 Marveláci 17. 00:29:45,0
21. M49 Slezák Adam 23 1987 rozběhámelitoměřicko 18. 00:29:47,4
22. M49 Kupr Jaroslav 27 1983 19. 00:29:48,0
23. M49 Rokoš Jan 54 1988 20. 00:30:16,2
24. M49 Pršala Tomáš 44 2004 RuBik 21. 00:30:16,7
25. Z49 Orgoníková Daniela 61 1995 Marveláci 3. 00:30:37,7
26. M49 Střílek Radislav 45 1978 Šneci Chřibská 22. 00:30:57,7
27. M50 Dale Martin 37 1960 rozběhámelitoměřicko 2. 00:31:24,1
28. Z49 Bláhová Klára 15 2004 4. 00:31:59,0
29. Z49 Kuncová Denisa 35 1974 Šneci Chřibská 5. 00:32:14,9
30. M49 Stojanov Michael 94 1977 23. 00:32:43,1
31. M50 Bečka Miloslav 80 1955 3. 00:32:46,3
32. Z49 Hliněná Kateřina 95 1985 6. 00:32:47,4
33. Z49 Nosková Barbora 40 1996 Marveláci 7. 00:32:48,7
34. M50 Švácha Luboš 10 1959 Sokol 4. 00:33:00,0
35. M49 Procházka Jiří 12 1992 Marveláci 24. 00:33:18,5
36. Z50 Veselá Anita 20 1965 SDH Chloumek 1. 00:33:29,0
37. M49 Perger Martin 53 1981 25. 00:34:19,4
38. Z49 Šílová Monika 63 1974 Běhání ve Štětí 8. 00:34:31,2
39. Z49 Králová Jana 28 1975 rozběhámelitoměřicko 9. 00:34:55,6
40. M50 Březina Pavel 29 1964 5. 00:36:12,3
41. M49 Pelant Jan 2 1976 26. 00:36:13,1
42. Z49 Miřátská Sandra 52 1987 10. 00:36:16,1
43. Z49 Dvořáková Vladimíra 32 1981 Polabské běhny 11. 00:36:17,8
44. M49 Michek Ondřej 39 1992 Šneci Chřibská 27. 00:36:25,1
45. Z49 Votočková Andrea 90 1987 12. 00:36:39,4
46. Z49 Filipová Dagmar 16 1981 13. 00:37:02,7
47. Z49 Střílková Milena 46 1980 Šneci Chřibská 14. 00:37:58,3
48. Z49 Durová Lucie 31 1974 15. 00:38:20,9
49. Z49 Salačová Karolína 3 1992 16. 00:39:24,3
50. M49 Dudi Štěpán 59 2000 28. 00:42:03,8
51. Z49 Beránková Pavlína 100 1975 17. 00:42:48,8
52. Z49 Pavcová Leona 42 1982 Prostě běž! 18. 00:42:57,8
53. Z49 Martinová Jitka 38 1977 rozběhámelitoměřicko 19. 00:43:34,2
54. M49 Zábrodský Ladilsav 55 1996 29. 00:44:25,3
55. Z49 Balcárková Eliška 56 1998 20. 00:44:27,8